500M To 2KM OTDR Eliminator Fiber Optic Launch Cable Box

$119.99
  • Availability: In Stock
Options

DESCRIPTION 
Item: Extension Wire
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC
Size: 28*15*7.5cm
Model: SC/APC-SC/APC

YOU DESERVE IT 
Latest technology and design with high-quality material at affordable price.
Do not hesitate to contact us for any queries, we will be glad to assist you.
Your satisfaction and trust are our purpose of service.
Stay in touch with the latest tech!