PD100W Aluminum Alloy USB 3.0 Type-C Docking Stati
$290.99
DESCRIPTION Material: Aluminum AlloyInterface Type: USB Type-CStandard: USB 3.0Ports: 15PD Input: 100W YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium...
8MP PoE 48V Waterproof CCTV Security Optical Zoom
$222.99
DESCRIPTIONIP Rating: IP66Power Supply: PoE 48VZoom Type: Optical ZoomInternal Storage: 128GBLens: 3.6mm YOU DESERVE IT~...
Aluminum 1.8" USB M.2 NVMe 4TB Capacity Solid Stat
$264.99
DESCRIPTION Material: Aluminum Hard Drive Capacity: 4TB Size: 1.8" External Interface: USB Style: SSD YOU...
USB 3.0 External Blu Ray DVD 3D Slim Optical Drive
$125.99
DESCRIPTIONApplication: ExternalDrive Type: DVD-RWInstallation Method: Built-InInterface Type: USB YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted with...
Plastic 8MP Dual AI Tracking Video Camera For Stre
$360.99
DESCRIPTIONMaterial: PlasticInterface Type: USBMax. Resolution: 3840x2160pxPixels: 8 MegaImage Sensor: CMOS YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
500GB-4TB Metal Portable USB 3.2 Solid State Drive
$528.99
DESCRIPTIONInterface: USB 3.2Material: MetalReading Speed: Up to 1050Mb/sType: ExternalSize: 1.8" YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology,...
1TB-2TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 External Portable Solid Stat
$540.99
DESCRIPTION Material: MetalType: ExternalSize: 1.8"Speed: Up to 1,050MB/s Application: Desktop YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted with...
128GB - 2TB U3 1800Mb/s High Speed Memory Card
$485.99
DESCRIPTION UHS Level: U3Class Level: C0Reading Speed: Up to 1800Mb/sType: CF CardWriting Speed: Up to 1700Mb/s...
1TB-4TB Gen 5 NVMe SSD M.2 2280 Internal Solid Sta
$804.99
DESCRIPTION Material: MetalType: InternalSize: M.2 2280Style: SSDRead Speed: Up to 14000Mb/s YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
1TB-2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0 Internal Solid State Dri
$678.99
DESCRIPTIONApplication: DesktopInterface Type: M.2 2280Max Sequential Read: 7400Max Sequential Write: 6500Style: SSD YOU DESERVE IT ~...
256GB 512GB 800Mb/s High Speed Type A Memory Card
$595.99
DESCRIPTION Class Level: C0Application: CameraReading Speed: Up to 800Mb/sWriting Speed: Up to 700Mb/sType: CF Card YOU...
1TB-2TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 External Portable Solid Stat
$420.99
DESCRIPTION Material: MetalType: ExternalSize: 1.8"Interface Type: USB 3.2 Gen 2Application: Desktop YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
1TB C10 U3 900MB/s 2 PLAY PRO Micro SDXC Memory Ca
$963.99
DESCRIPTION Video Speed Class: V30Class Level: C10UHS Level: U3Read Performance: 900MB/s Write Performance: 600MB/s YOU DESERVE...
128GB-4TB SATA III Internal Solid State Drive For
$108.99
DESCRIPTION Material: MetalType: InternalSize: 2.5"Style: SSDInterface Type: SATA III YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted with excellence.~...
Ugreen 65W Alloy USB Type-C Car Fast Charger For L
$149.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: UgreenMaterial: AlloyMax. Output Power: 65WOutput Current: 3AOutput Power: ≤37.5 YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
128GB-2TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 Pen Drive For iPhon
$56.99
DESCRIPTIONMaterial: Metal, Zinc AlloyCapacity: 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB/2TBInterface: USB-A and Type CRead Speed: 460MB/s-570MB/s MaxWrite Speed: 400MB/s-520MB/s Max...
1TB-4TB Internal Hard Disk Drive For PS5 Laptop PC
$415.99
DESCRIPTIONType: InternalStyle: SSDInterface Type: M.2 2280Read/Write Speed: StandardApplication: Desktop/PC YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
KingSpec 256GB - 1TB 3400Mbps Internal Solid State
$223.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: KingSpec Type: Internal Interface Type: PCI Express Style: SSD Capacity: 256GB - 1TB Application: Desktop YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
64GB - 128GB USB 3.1 External Flash Memory Solid S
$175.99
DESCRIPTION Material: MetalInterface Type: USB 3.1Type: USBFeature: FingerprintStyle: Rectangle YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted with excellence.~ Reach out anytime;...
Ugreen 14-IN-1 Metal USB Type-C Docking Station fo
$399.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: UgreenMaterial: MetalInterface Type: Type-C Ports: 14Standard: USB 3.2 YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology,...
Aluminum Alloy 40Gbps External Solid State Drive F
$295.99
DESCRIPTION Material: Aluminum Alloy Type: External Style: SSD Transmission Rate: 40Gbps Application: Desktop and Laptop YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium...
Ugreen Aluminum Alloy 40Gbps NVMe Solid State Driv
$369.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: Ugreen Material: Aluminum Alloy Style: SSD External Interface: USB Transmission Rate: 40Gbps YOU DESERVE...
Ugreen 2-IN-1 Display 8K HDMI KVM Switch with USB
$251.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: UgreenMaterial: Metal Display: 2-IN-1 Connector: HDMI-Compatible Application: Computer YOU DESERVE IT ~ Premium technology, crafted...
512GB - 2TB Internal Solid State Drive For Embedde
$96.99
DESCRIPTION Brand: KingSpec Capacity: 128GB, 256GB, 512GB, 1TB, 2TB Style: SSD Dimensions: 30mm*50mm Type: Internal YOU...